A.J. Khan Nude Videos & Photos

A.J. Khan
Celebrity : A.J. Khan
Alias : Anju Jena McIntyre
Date Of Birth : June 18, 1977
Measurements : 34D-24-34
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : East-Indian

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 38
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

A.J. Khan Biography
A.J Khan who was born Anju Jena McIntyre on June 18, 1977 in New Delhi, India with gorgeous black hair and mysterious brown eyes with a physique of 34D-24-34 who moved to Phoenix, Arizona at a very young age with her Irish father and Indian Mother. At the age of 18 she moved to New York City to become a model, dancer and actress. What no one knows about her is that she worked as a dancer, choreographer and make up artist for P.Diddy, Dead Prez, Eve, The Lox and Bad Boy artists. With her busty, shapely and exotic beauty she did a nude lay-out with hip-hop star Luke for a men’s popular magazine portfolio which she eventually ended up on the cover of that same magazine. She has began her acting career in low budget softcore movies and credits for features of S&M and fetishes. A.J has worked as a makeup artist on a few pictures and directed one film. She was also a member of girl pop group called The Buffalo Gals and toured Europe while signed with Virgin Records.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Phoenix
State : Arizona
Zane's Sex Chronicles:Dirty Laundry HD - Video Clip #02
Zane's Sex Chronicles:Dirty Laundry HD - Video Clip #01
Life On Top: The Ex Files HD - Video Clip #01
Hot Naked Sex and the City HD - Video Clip #11
Hot Naked Sex and the City HD - Video Clip #12
Hot Naked Sex and the City HD - Video Clip #01
The Lord of the G-Strings - Video Clip #08
The Lord of the G-Strings - Video Clip #07
The Lord of the G-Strings - Video Clip #06
The Lord of the G-Strings - Video Clip #01
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #07
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #06
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #04
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #03
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #05
Vampire Vixens (Euro-Vixen Cut) - Video Clip #02
SSI-Sexy Squad Investigation - Video Clip #03
SSI-Sexy Squad Investigation - Video Clip #04
SSI-Sexy Squad Investigation - Video Clip #02
Shock-O-Rama - Video Clip #04
Sex Hex - Video Clip #20
Sex Hex - Video Clip #17
Sex Hex - Video Clip #18
Sex Hex - Video Clip #07
Sex Hex - Video Clip #08
Screaming Dead - Video Clip #02
Kinky Kong - Video Clip #18
Kinky Kong - Video Clip #17
Kinky Kong - Video Clip #16
Kinky Kong - Video Clip #12
Kinky Kong - Video Clip #13
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #20
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #17
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #15
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #13
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #14
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #11
Flesh for Olivia - Video Clip #09