Alana Evans Nude Videos & Photos

Alana Evans
Celebrity : Alana Evans
Alias : Dawn Marie Thompson
Date Of Birth : July 6, 1976
Height : 5’5 (1.65 m)
Measurements : 36DD-34-38
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 36
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alana Evans Biography
She was born in Fort Campbell, Kentucky, USA on July 6, 1976 with blonde hair and brown eyes, standing at a height of 5’5 or 1.65 meters with a petite figure of 36DD-34-38 as Dawn Marie Thompson. Her parents divorced when she was only a few months old and her mother moved her and her sister to California. At an early age Alana realized that she was not only attracted to men but also attracted to women, and had her first experience with another woman at the age of 17. At the age of 18 she decided to get married to an unknown person from 1994 to 1999 with one child and became involved in the sex industry in northern California. She then became a part owner of a strip club with her husband and began dancing there as well as other various clubs in that area. In order to become a headline dancer she had to build a name for herself and began performing in adult films in 1997 and has been in it since. She is now currently married to Chris Evans since 2006. She is best known for her role in the 2014 video Anal Warfare as well as the 2013 video Prom Night Virgins.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Fort Campbell
State : Kentucky
No Inhibitions - Video Clip #01
Sex Games Vegas: Out of This World - Video Clip #01
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #13
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #12
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #11
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #10
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #09
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #07
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #08
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #06
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #05
Confessions of a Callgirl - Video Clip #04
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #07
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #08
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #06
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #05
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #04
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #03
Sexual Awakenings - Video Clip #02
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #20
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #19
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #13
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #11
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #05
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #03
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #04
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #02
Secretaries: Dirty Office Secrets - Video Clip #01
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #18
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #17
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #16
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #04
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #03
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #02
Hot Wives at Play - Video Clip #01
Voyeur: Three's Company - Video Clip #01