Alba Rohrwacher Nude Videos & Photos

Alba Rohrwacher
Celebrity : Alba Rohrwacher
Alias : Alba Caterina Rohrwacher
Date Of Birth : February 27, 1979 in Florence, Tuscany, Italy
Height : 5’5 ¾ (1.67 m)
Hair : Red
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 18
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alba Rohrwacher Biography
Alba has beautiful red hair and luscious green eyes who was born in Florence, Tuscany, Italy on February 27, 1979, standing at a height of 5’5 ¾ or 1.67 meters as Alba Caterina Rohrwacher. She is best known for her roles in the 2009 film I Am Love, the 2010 film The Solitude of Prime Numbers and the 2009 film The Man Who Will Come. In 2009 she was named as one of European films’ Shooting Stars by European Film Promotion and was a jury member of the Locarno International Film Festival in 2009. She is also the sister of a director Alice Rohrwacher.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
La solitudine dei numeri primi "The Solitude of Prime Numbers" (2010)
La solitudine dei numeri primi "The Solitude of Prime Numbers" (2010)
La solitudine dei numeri primi "The Solitude of Prime Numbers" (2010) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #03
La solitudine dei numeri primi "The Solitude of Prime Numbers" (2010) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #02
La solitudine dei numeri primi "The Solitude of Prime Numbers" (2010) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #01
Ismael's Ghosts
Ismael's Ghosts
Ismael's Ghosts
Gluck Bliss (2012) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #04
Gluck Bliss (2012) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #03
Gluck Bliss (2012) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #02
Gluck Bliss (2012) Alba Rohrwacher - Video Clip #01
Dormant Beauty (2012) HD - Video Clip #02
Dormant Beauty (2012) HD - Video Clip #01
Come Undone - Video Clip #01
Come Undone - Video Clip #02
Come Undone - Video Clip #03
Come Undone - Video Clip #04