Alexandra Powers Nude Videos & Photos

Alexandra Powers
Celebrity : Alexandra Powers
Alias : Alexandra Kristin Powers
Date Of Birth : September 9, 1967 in New York City, New York, USA
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Alexandra Powers Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Alexandra Powers sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alexandra Powers Biography
Alexandra was born in New York City, New York, USA on September 9, 1967 with blonde hair and blue eyes as Alexandra Kristen Powers. She is best known for her role in the 1989 film Dead Poets Society as Chris Noel and the 1990 television series 21 Jump Street, playing the role of Officer Kati Rocky in two episodes.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : New York City
State : New York
Last Man Standing HD - Video Clip #01

Last Man Standing HD - Video Clip #01

Video
 
March 5th, 2013