Alexandria Quinn Nude Videos & Photos

Alexandria Quinn
Celebrity : Alexandria Quinn
Alias : Diane Purdie Steward, Dianne Colazzo | Alexandria Dunn | Alexandra Quin | Alexanderia Quinn | Alexandra Quinn | Alexandrea Quinn | Victoria Quinn | Alexandria Stewart | Diane Stewart | Dianne Stewart
Date Of Birth : March 27, 1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Alexandria Quinn Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 2
Alexandria Quinn sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Alexandria Quinn Biography
Alexandria’s real name is Diane Purdie Steward who was born on March 27, 1973 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She has beautiful blonde hair and light blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. At the age of 17, Alexandria started making adult videos under a fake ID. Once this was discovered all the pornographic film had to be re-edited or pulled from circulation which put her on a short hiatus from the adult film business. Alexandria is a pornographic actress who wanted to be like Traci Lords, who became a pornographic actress at the age of 15, using a fake ID as well. She has starred in over 150 adult films using many alias’ such as Dianne Colazzo, Alexandria Dunn and Alexandra Quinn. She is best known for the slew of films in 1991 such as Fixation, Just Friends and Lust for Love.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Head of the Family - Video Clip #03

Head of the Family - Video Clip #03

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Head of the Family - Video Clip #02

Head of the Family - Video Clip #02

Video
 
December 13th, 2010