Ali Cobrin Nude Videos & Photos

Ali Cobrin
Celebrity : Ali Cobrin
Alias : Alexandra Arley Cobrin
Date Of Birth : August 8, 1989
Height : 5’8 (1.73 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 20
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ali Cobrin Biography
Born on August 8, 1989 in Chicago, Illinois as Alexandra Arley Cobrin. She stands at a stunning height of 5’8 or 1.73 meters with gorgeous brown hair and hazel eyes. She attended the Academy for the Arts high school in Chicago, where she majored in musical theater. She trained to become a classical ballerina and competed in the Junior Olympics, when growing up. Ali toured Scotland while dancing and performing with the Burklyn Ballet Theater and performed at the Edinburgh Fringe Festival. At the age of 17, Ali moved to Los Angeles to pursue her career in acting. Once she moved there after graduating from high school, Ali landed her first role in a short film called One in 2008 and followed that with the short film called Jack Turner and the Reluctant Vampire. Ali played a supporting role in the 2009 film The Hole directed by comedy director Joe Dante; which one the first Premio Persol award for the best 3D movie at the Venice Film Festival, that same year. A year later she appeared in Spike TV comedy pilot called Kings by Night and in that same year landed a leading role in the 2010 movie Cold Cabin. Since then she has appeared in the 2011 television series Friends with Benefits and the 2012 film American Reunion.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Chicago,
State : Illinois
Girlhouse (2014) Ali Cobrin - Video Clip #03
Girlhouse (2014) Ali Cobrin - Video Clip #02
Girlhouse (2014) Ali Cobrin - Video Clip #01
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #07
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #06
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #05
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #04
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #03
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #02
Lap Dance (2014) - Video Clip #01
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #07
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #06
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #05
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #04
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #03
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #02
Life's an Itch (2012) HD - Video Clip #01
American Reunion HD - Video Clip #11
American Reunion HD - Video Clip #12
American Reunion HD - Video Clip #01