Alison Lohman Nude Videos & Photos

Alison Lohman
Celebrity : Alison Lohman
Alias : Alison Marion Lohman
Date Of Birth : September 18, 1979
Height : 5’2 (1.57 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 25
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Alison Lohman Biography
Alison was born in Palm Springs, California on September 18, 1979 with blonde hair and blue eyes, standing at a height of 5’2 or 1.57 meters as Alison Marion Lohman. she is of Scottish, German and English descent and grew up in a family with no show biz connections, but was so passionate about performing. She landed her first professional role as Gretyl in The Sound of Music at Palm Desert’s McCallum Theater. She ended up winning the Desert Theatre League’s award for most outstanding actress in a musical at the age of 11. She appeared in 12 different productions by the time she was 17 and is an accomplished singer who performed as a featured solo vocalist for Frank Sinatra, Bob Hope and the Desert Symphony. She is best known for her role as Lily McAllister in the 2001 television series Pasadena and the 2007 movie Beowulf, playing the role of Ursula.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Palm Springs
State : California
Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman - Video Clip #04
Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman - Video Clip #03
Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman - Video Clip #02
Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman - Video Clip #01
Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman

Drag Me To Hell Alison Lohman


 
April 12th, 2017
Delirious HD - Video Clip #03
Delirious HD - Video Clip #04
Delirious HD - Video Clip #05
Delirious HD - Video Clip #06
Delirious HD - Video Clip #07
Delirious HD - Video Clip #08
Delirious HD - Video Clip #09
Delirious HD - Video Clip #01
Delirious - Video Clip #04
Delirious - Video Clip #03
Delirious - Video Clip #02
Delirious - Video Clip #01
Sex and a Girl - Video Clip #02
Sex and a Girl - Video Clip #01
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #07
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #08
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #06
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #05
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #04
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #03
Where The Truth Lies - Video Clip #02