Amanda Bynes Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Bynes
Celebrity : Amanda Bynes
Alias : Amanda Laura Bynes
Date Of Birth : April 3, 1986 in Thousand Oaks, California, USA
Height : 5’8 (1.73 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Amanda Bynes Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 19
Amanda Bynes sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Amanda Bynes Biography
Amanda was born on April 3, 1986 in Thousand Oaks, California with brown hair and blue eyes, standing at a height of 5’8 or 1.73 meters as Amanda Laura Bynes. She is the youngest of three children and has parents who are dentists. She made her debut in television in 1996 when she landed the role in the 1994 show All That. In 1999, she was given a show called The Amanda Show, where she appeared in all skits. She debuted in her first film in 2002 with Big Fat Liar, playing the role of Kaylee. At the age of 15, she won Nickelodeon Kids choice award. In 2002, after her show ended she acted alongside Jennie Garth in the 2002 television series What I Like About You as Holly. She is best known for her role in the 2003 film What A Girl Wants alongside Colin Firth. On June 10, 2004 she graduated from Thousand Oaks High School’s Independent study program and filmed the 2005 film Love Wrecked. She was arrested on April 6, 2012 for driving under the influence for clipping a L.A Sheriff’s car. and has been charged with two counts of hit and run on September 4, 2012 in Los Angeles. Amanda has been diagnosed with Schizophrenia after being in an involuntary 72 hour 5150 psychiatric hold.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Thousand Oaks,
State : California
 Easy A Amanda Bynes Bluray Photos

Easy A Amanda Bynes Bluray Photos

Photos
 
December 16th, 2014
Easy A HD - Video Clip #02

Easy A HD - Video Clip #02

Video
 
October 21st, 2013
Easy A HD - Video Clip #01

Easy A HD - Video Clip #01

Video
 
October 21st, 2013
She's The Man - Video Clip #13

She's The Man - Video Clip #13

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #12

She's The Man - Video Clip #12

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #11

She's The Man - Video Clip #11

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #10

She's The Man - Video Clip #10

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #09

She's The Man - Video Clip #09

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #07

She's The Man - Video Clip #07

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
She's The Man - Video Clip #01

She's The Man - Video Clip #01

Video
 
November 17th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #10

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #10

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #09

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #09

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #08

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #08

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #07

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #07

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #06

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #06

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #05

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #05

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #04

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #04

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #03

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #03

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #02

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #02

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Lovewrecked - Video Clip #01

Lovewrecked - Video Clip #01

Video
 
November 17th, 2010