Amanda Seyfried Nude Videos & Photos

Amanda Seyfried
Celebrity : Amanda Seyfried
Alias : Amanda Michelle Seyfried
Date Of Birth : December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA
Height : 5’2 ½ (1.59 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 51
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Amanda Seyfried Biography
Amanda was born on December 3, 1985 in Allentown, Pennsylvania as Amanda Michelle Seyfried. She has beautiful blonde hair with gorgeous blue eyes, standing at a petite height of 5’2 ½ or 1.59 meters. At the age of 11 she began to do some modeling. During her years in high school she participated in their plays as well as taking singing lessons. At the age of 15, Amanda landed a recurring role in the 1956 ht soap As The World Turns. She followed this up with the television series All My Children as Joni Stafford and the 2004 hit movie Mean Girls as Karen Smith. Since then she has appeared in various television series such as the 2005 series House as Pam and the 2004 hit show Law & Order: Special Victims Unit as Tandi McCain. She is best known for her role in the 2012 film Les Miserables, where she played the role of Cosette.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Allentown
State : Pennsylvania
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #11
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #10
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #09
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #08
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #07
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #06
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #05
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #04
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #03
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #02
Lovelace 2013 HD - Video Clip #01
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #04
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #05
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #06
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #07
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #08
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #13
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #14
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #15
Mean Girls HD - Video Clip #16
Chloe Amanda Seyfried Bluray Photos

Chloe Amanda Seyfried Bluray Photos


 
November 30th, 2014
Chloe HD - Video Clip #09
Chloe HD - Video Clip #08
Chloe HD - Video Clip #07
Chloe HD - Video Clip #06
Chloe HD - Video Clip #05
Chloe HD - Video Clip #04
Chloe HD - Video Clip #03
Chloe HD - Video Clip #02
Chloe HD - Video Clip #01
In Time HD - Video Clip #06
In Time HD - Video Clip #05
In Time HD - Video Clip #04
In Time HD - Video Clip #03
In Time HD - Video Clip #02
In Time HD - Video Clip #01
Jennifer's Body HD - Video Clip #03
Jennifer's Body HD - Video Clip #02
Jennifer's Body HD - Video Clip #01
2013 Movie Awards HD - Video Clip #01
Amanda Seyfried Revlon Commercial HD - Video Clip #01
Alpha Dog HD - Video Clip #01
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #12
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #13
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #14
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #15
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #16
Boogie Woogie HD - Video Clip #01
Mamma Mia - Video Clip #03
Mamma Mia - Video Clip #02
Mamma Mia - Video Clip #01
Big Love: The Mighty and the Strong - Video Clip #01