Amber Brkich Nude Videos & Photos

Amber Brkich
Celebrity : Amber Brkich
Alias : Amber Joy Brkich
Date Of Birth : August 11, 1978 in Beaver, Pennsylvania
Height : 5’6 (1.68 m)
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 10
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amber Brkich Biography
Amber was born on August 11, 1978 in Beaver, Pennsylvania as Amber Joy Brkich. She has beautiful curly brown hair and green eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’6 or 1.68 meters. She has been married to Rob Mariano since April 16, 2005 with four daughters named Lucia Rose who was born on July 4, 2009, Carina Rose born on December 10, 2010, Isabetta Rose born on May 5, 2012 and Adelina Rose born on June 20, 2014. She attended Beaver Area high school and graduated from westminster College with a B.A degree in public relations and minoring in speech communications. She began her career in acting with the 2005 tv series Rob and Amber: Get Married, Rob and Amber: Against the Odds, the 2005 television series The Amazing Race and the 2001 television series Survivor.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Beaver
State : Pennsylvania
The Late Show with David Letterman - Video Clip #02
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #09
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #08
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #07
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #06
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #05
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #04
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #03
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #02
Survivor All Stars - Video Clip #01