Amy Adams Nude Videos & Photos

Amy Adams
Celebrity : Amy Adams
Alias : Amy Lou Adams
Date Of Birth : August 20, 1974 in Vicenza, Veneto, Italy
Height : 5’4 (1.63 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 36
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Amy Adams Biography
Amy has beautiful strawberry blonde hair and sparkling blue eyes, standing at a petite height of 5’4 or 1.63 meters. She was born on August 20, 1974 in Vicenza, Veneto, Italy as Amy Lou Adams. She attended Douglas County high school where she sang in the school choir and was an apprentice dancer for a local dance company, wanting to become a ballerina. She then went to audition for the 1999 film Drop Dead Gorgeous and was then convinced by Kirstie Alley to move to Los Angeles and following her advice she ended up landing a part in the 1999 television version of Cruel Intentions which did not get aired and turned into a direct to DVD movie Cruel Intentions 2. Since then she landed a major role alongside Leonardo DiCaprio in the 2002 film Catch Me If You Can. She is best known for the role of Amy in the 2005 film The Wedding Date and the 2013 film American Hustle as Sydney Prosser.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day (2008) - Video Clip #03
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day (2008) - Video Clip #02
Miss Pettigrew Lives for a Day (2008) - Video Clip #01
The Fighter Amy Adams Bluray Photos

The Fighter Amy Adams Bluray Photos


 
December 4th, 2014
The Fighter HD - Video Clip #03
The Fighter HD - Video Clip #02
The Fighter HD - Video Clip #01
On The Road

On The Road


 
June 2nd, 2014
On the Road - Video Clip #02
American Hustle

American Hustle


 
March 28th, 2014
American Hustle - Video Clip #01
American Hustle - Video Clip #02
American Hustle - Video Clip #03
American Hustle - Video Clip #04
American Hustle - Video Clip #05
American Hustle - Video Clip #06
American Hustle - Video Clip #08
American Hustle - Video Clip #09
American Hustle - Video Clip #10
American Hustle - Video Clip #11
American Hustle - Video Clip #12
American Hustle - Video Clip #14
American Hustle - Video Clip #15
American Hustle - Video Clip #16
American Hustle - Video Clip #17
American Hustle - Video Clip #19
American Hustle - Video Clip #21
The Daily Show: Amy Adams HD - Video Clip #01
The Master HD - Video Clip #01
Psycho Beach Party - Video Clip #02
Psycho Beach Party - Video Clip #01
Leap Year HD - Video Clip #01
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #08
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #07
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #06
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #05
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #04
Cruel Intentions 2 - Video Clip #03
Standing Still - Video Clip #02