Amy Locane Nude Videos & Photos

Amy Locane
Celebrity : Amy Locane
Alias : Amy Rose Locane
Date Of Birth : December 19 1971
Height : 5’6 (1.68 m)
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Amy Locane Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 18
Amy Locane sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Amy Locane Biography
Amy was born on December 19, 1971 in Trenton, New Jersey as Amy Rose Locane. She has blonde hair and light brown eyes, standing at a height of 5’6 or 1.68 meters. At the age of 10 she auditioned for commercials when she was spotted by a local photographer who sent a photo of her to an agent in New York. By the time she was 12, she was in over 50 commercials and landed her first role in a sitcom in 1984 called Spencer where she played the role of Chad Lowe’s younger sister. She began her career in film with the 1989 film Lost Angels as Cheryl Anderson and followed that up with the 1990 film Cry Baby as Allison Vernon-Williams. Since then she has appeared in various films and television series such as the 1992 series Melrose Place ,as Sandy Louise Harling, 1994 film Airheads as Kayla, the 1994 film Blue Sky, the 1999 television series Touched by an Angel as Stella and the 2005 television movie Alien Express as Rosie Holden.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Trenton,
State : New Jersey
Airheads HD - Video Clip #02

Airheads HD - Video Clip #02

Video
 
May 21st, 2012
Airheads HD - Video Clip #01

Airheads HD - Video Clip #01

Video
 
May 21st, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #10

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #10

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #09

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #09

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #08

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #08

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #07

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #07

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #06

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #06

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #05

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #05

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #04

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #04

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #03

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #03

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Carried Away HD - Video Clip #02

Carried Away HD - Video Clip #02

Video
 
March 4th, 2012
Secretary HD - Video Clip #03

Secretary HD - Video Clip #03

Video
 
December 10th, 2011
Melrose Place: Pilot - Video Clip #02

Melrose Place: Pilot - Video Clip #02

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Melrose Place: Friends & Lovers - Video Clip #02
Going All the Way - Video Clip #05

Going All the Way - Video Clip #05

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Going All the Way - Video Clip #04

Going All the Way - Video Clip #04

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Going All the Way - Video Clip #03

Going All the Way - Video Clip #03

Video
 
December 13th, 2010
Going All the Way - Video Clip #02

Going All the Way - Video Clip #02

Video
 
December 13th, 2010