Ander Page Nude Videos & Photos

Ander Page
Celebrity : Ander Page
Alias : Ander Paige. Julia A. Raquinio
Date Of Birth : January 28, 1980 in Hawaii
Height : 5’7 (1.7 m)
Measurements : 34B-25-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 30
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Ander Page Biography
Ander was born on January 28, 1980 in Hawaii as Julia A. Raquinio. She has beautiful brown hair and light hazel eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’7 or 1.7 meters. She began her career in the adult industry with the 2001 video 7 Lives Xposed, where she played the role of Maria, the 2002 video Lost Innocence 1: Auditions and the 2002 video Latin Extreme 2 as herself. Since then she has appeared in over 54 videos such as the 2003 video The Sex Substitute 2, where she played the role of Melinda, the 2004 video Welcome to the Valley and the 2004 video Dark Side. She is best known for her role in the 2003 video Bordello Exposed 2 and the 2004 television series Black Tie Nights, where she played the role of Lola.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
State : Hawaii
Educating Brittney 2 - Video Clip #03
Educating Brittney 2 - Video Clip #02
Educating Brittney 2 - Video Clip #01
Bordello Exposed 2 - Video Clip #03
Bordello Exposed 2 - Video Clip #02
Bordello Exposed 2 - Video Clip #01
A Housewife Named Brandi - Video Clip #08
A Housewife Named Brandi - Video Clip #04
A Housewife Named Brandi - Video Clip #03
A Housewife Named Brandi - Video Clip #02
A Housewife Named Brandi - Video Clip #01
Black Tie Nights: Date and Switch - Video Clip #03
Vinyl Dolls - Video Clip #05
Vinyl Dolls - Video Clip #04
Vinyl Dolls - Video Clip #03
Vinyl Dolls - Video Clip #02
Sex Substitute 2 - Video Clip #10
Sex Substitute 2 - Video Clip #05
Sex Substitute 2 - Video Clip #04
Room Servicing - Video Clip #04
Room Servicing - Video Clip #03
Room Servicing - Video Clip #02
Hotel Erotica - Kat and Mouse - Video Clip #03
Hotel Erotica - Kat and Mouse - Video Clip #02
Forbidden Lust - Video Clip #06
Forbidden Lust - Video Clip #05
Forbidden Lust - Video Clip #04
Forbidden Lust - Video Clip #03
Forbidden Lust - Video Clip #02
Hotel Erotica: Heart's Desire - Video Clip #02