Angie Savage Nude Videos & Photos

Angie Savage
Celebrity : Angie Savage
Alias : Kerry Ann Stevenson
Date Of Birth : November 12, 1981 in Santa Cruz, California
Height : 5’6 ¼ (1.68 m)
Measurements : 34C-23-34
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Angie Savage Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 18
Angie Savage sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Angie Savage Biography
Angie was born on November 12, 1981 in Santa Cruz, California as Kerry Ann Stevenson. She has beautiful blonde hair and light blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’6 ¼ or 1.68 meters. She is currently married to her husband Devon Savage from an undisclosed date. At the age of 18 she moved to Hollywood with working many jobs from modeling to waitressing, office manager to bartending when she decided to enter the adult movie industry in 2005. Since then she has appeared in over 80 productions. In her career, she has made appearances in commercials and print ads for Jim Beam Devils cut, Easyrider magazine’s topless tech and has made various appearances in music videos. She then transitioned from the adult industry to mainstream horror and sci-fi films, along with landing a recurring role in the television series Sons of Anarchy. By doing this she managed to find time to launch her own mobile food business Angie’s Wieners - The Biggest Wieners & The Hottest Buns. Her first adult film was in 2005 called Young Girls’ Fantasies 9 and she followed that up with No Cocks Allowed of that same year. She decided to retire from her adult industry career in 2011 with the video Superstar Showdown 5: Lisa Ann vs Francesca Le and made her first mainstream appearance with the 2011 film Family, where she played the role of Carmen. Since then she has appeared in the 2012 television movie Booty Hunter as Joanie, the 2012 film The Locals as Bambi Lynn Taylor and the 2013 television series LearningTown as a seductive actress.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Santa Cruz
State : California
Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #03

Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #03

Video
 
August 31st, 2013
Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #02

Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #02

Video
 
August 31st, 2013
Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #01

Hypnotika HD - Video Clip #01

Video
 
August 31st, 2013
Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #02

Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #02

Video
 
February 5th, 2013
Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #05

Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #05

Video
 
February 5th, 2013
Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #11

Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #11

Video
 
February 5th, 2013
Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #01

Sexy Wives Sindrome HD - Video Clip #01

Video
 
February 5th, 2013
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #11

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #11

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #10

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #10

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #09

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #09

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #08

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #08

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #04

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #04

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #03

Booty Hunter HD - Video Clip #03

Video
 
December 22nd, 2012
Busty Coeds Vs. Lusty Cheerleaders HD - Video Clip #10
Busty Coeds Vs. Lusty Cheerleaders HD - Video Clip #04
Busty Coeds Vs. Lusty Cheerleaders HD - Video Clip #03
Busty Coeds Vs. Lusty Cheerleaders HD - Video Clip #02
Busty Coeds Vs. Lusty Cheerleaders HD - Video Clip #01