Anissa Holmes Nude Videos & Photos

Anissa Holmes
Celebrity : Anissa Holmes
Alias : Anissa Marie Holmes
Date Of Birth : April 15 1981
Height : 5’8 (1.73 m)
Measurements : 34D-27-37
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 0

Anissa Holmes Biography
Anissa has beautiful brown hair and light blue eyes, standing at a stunning height of 5’8 or 1.73 meters. She was born on April 15, 1981 as Anissa Marie Holmes. She began her career in acting with the 2009 television series that she is best known for called Forbidden Science where she played the role of Monica Donovan and only appeared in two episodes. She followed that up with the 2010 short film Scare Tactics where she played the role of a groupie and the 2011 film The Unleashed as Daniella Kent.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Forbidden Science: 4Ever HD - Video Clip #02