Anne Jones Nude Videos & Photos

Anne Jones
Celebrity : Anne Jones
Alias : The Tent Lover
Date Of Birth : 03/21/1962
Height : 5′ 9″
Weight: 133
Measurements : 36-26-36
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Native

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Anne Jones Biography
She is credited as The Tent Lover, but anyone who has ever watched The Road Warrior, will know her as that hot American Indian babe named Anne Jones. She has only ever starred in one flick, which is The Road Warrior, and she looked incredible in all 30 seconds of her screen time.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
The Road Warrior Anne Jones - Video Clip #01