Dana DeLorenzo Nude Videos & Photos

Dana DeLorenzo
Celebrity : Dana DeLorenzo
Alias : Dana De Lorenzo
Date Of Birth : January 1, 1983
Height : 5′ 5″
Weight: 115
Measurements : 34C-24-32
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Other

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 3
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Dana DeLorenzo Biography
Dana DeLorenzo is an gorgeous brown-eyed lady born and raised in Youngstown, Ohio, USA. Dana is a successful actress and former radio personality. We fell in love with her in her role as Kelly Maxwell in Ash vs Evil Dead. Some women just have their own kind of beautiful and Dana DeLorenzo is definitely one of the women.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
State : Ohio
Dana DeLorenzo Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP05 - Video Clip #02
Dana DeLorenzo Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP05 - Video Clip #01
Dana DeLorenzo Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP01 - Video Clip #01