Jennifer Freed Nude Videos & Photos

Jennifer Freed
Celebrity : Jennifer Freed
Alias : Jenny Freed
Date Of Birth : March 23, 1971
Height : 5′ 7″
Weight: 126
Measurements : 36C-25-36
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Jennifer Freed Biography
Jennifer Freed is an incredibly sexy lady who has appeared in films such as West of Eden, Ash vs Evil Dead, The Insatiable Moon, and Amazing Extraordinary Friends. Jennifer first caught my eye as the role of a hot girl hanging out in a bar in Ash Vs The Evil Dead, but not that I've seen her, I can't see enough. You can bet we will be looking for all her other videos as soon as possible and keep a close eye on her upcoming films.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Jennifer Freed Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP01 - Video Clip #02