Jill Marie Jones Nude Videos & Photos

Jill Marie Jones
Celebrity : Jill Marie Jones
Alias : Gill
Date Of Birth : January 4, 1975
Height : 5' 7
Weight: 109 lbs
Measurements : 34D-24-34
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Black

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 5
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 2

Jill Marie Jones Biography
Born on January 4, 1975 Jill Marie Jones has starred in movies such as Sleepy Hollow, Here No Evil, American Horror Story, and started her career as Gillian in the TV series Gillian in Georgia. This tall, African-American beauty is nothing less than breathtaking. In American Horror Story episode Split Milk she plays a prostitute who breast-feeds Dylan McDermott. Let me tell you something, that is not the weirdest thing that happened in that episode. A person must have a real dedication that acting to work on that show.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Jill Marie Jones Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP06 - Video Clip #02
Jill Marie Jones Ash vs Evil Dead SE01EP06 - Video Clip #01
American Horror Story Spilt Milk Jill Marie Jones - Video Clip #04
American Horror Story Spilt Milk Jill Marie Jones - Video Clip #03
American Horror Story Spilt Milk Jill Marie Jones - Video Clip #02
American Horror Story Spilt Milk

American Horror Story Spilt Milk


 
February 14th, 2015