Katheryn Winnick Nude Videos & Photos

Katheryn Winnick
Celebrity : Katheryn Winnick
Alias : Katerena Anna Vinitska
Date Of Birth : December 17, 1977
Height : 5' 6
Weight: 116 lbs
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 19
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 4

Katheryn Winnick Biography
Katheryn Winnick was born in Toronto, Ontario, Canada and has become hugely popular due to her role as Lagertha. After seeing Katheryn fight in Vikings, it is no surprise that she is a 3rd Dan in Karate and performs her own stunts. Although she might be a badass butt-kicker but there is no denying she is cute as Barbi doll too. This blonde girl goes from Viking to Fashion Model in just seconds. I am loving her in the role of Ragnar Lothbrok's independent and beautiful wife, which she fits perfectectly; let's hope we see a lot more of her in the future.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Hellraiser Hellworld Katheryn Winnick - Video Clip #05
Hellraiser Hellworld Katheryn Winnick - Video Clip #04
Hellraiser Hellworld

Hellraiser Hellworld


 
January 13th, 2015
Vikings: Dispossessed Bluray

Vikings: Dispossessed Bluray


 
October 2nd, 2014
Vikings: Dispossessed Bluray - Video Clip #02
Vikings: Wrath of the Northmen Bluray - Video Clip #03
Vikings: Rites of Passage Bluray

Vikings: Rites of Passage Bluray


 
October 2nd, 2014
Vikings: Rites of Passage Bluray - Video Clip #03
Vikings: Rites of Passage Bluray - Video Clip #02
Vikings: Rites of Passage Bluray - Video Clip #01
The Late Late Show: Katheryn Winnick, Abbie Cornish & Naya Rivera HD - Video Clip #02
Charles Swan HD - Video Clip #03
Satan's Little Helper - Video Clip #04
Satan's Little Helper - Video Clip #03
Satan's Little Helper - Video Clip #02
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #07
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #06
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #05
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #04
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #03
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #02
Kiss Me Again - Video Clip #01