Pamela Stephenson Nude Videos & Photos

Pamela Stephenson
Celebrity : Pamela Stephenson
Alias : Pammy Salami Stephenson
Date Of Birth : December 4, 1949
Height : 5′ 7″
Weight: 133
Measurements : 36C-26-36
Hair : Blonde
Eyes : Green
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 10
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Pamela Stephenson Biography
Pamela Stephenson was born on December 4, 1949 in Takapuna, Auckland, New Zealand as Pamela Helen Stephenson. She has starred in no less than thirty movies, including Superman III, History of the World, and the Columbo TV Series.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Takapuna, Auckland
State : New Zealand
Madeline Kahn Pamela Stephenson

Madeline Kahn Pamela Stephenson


 
August 12th, 2018
Pamela Stephenson History Of The World  - Video Clip #06
Pamela Stephenson History Of The World  - Video Clip #05
Pamela Stephenson History Of The World  - Video Clip #07
Superman III - Video Clip #07
Superman III - Video Clip #06
Superman III - Video Clip #05
Superman III - Video Clip #04
Superman III - Video Clip #03
Superman III - Video Clip #02
Superman III - Video Clip #01