Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos

Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 67
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
From Dusk Till Dawn HD - Video Clip #03
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #06
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #05
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #04
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #03
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #02
Everly (2014) - Video Clip #01
Frida Bluray

Frida Bluray


 
November 1st, 2014
Frida HD - Video Clip #05
Frida HD - Video Clip #04
Frida HD - Video Clip #03
Frida HD - Video Clip #02
Breaking Up (1997) HD - Video Clip #02
Breaking Up (1997) HD - Video Clip #01
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #04
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #03
Wild Wild West (1999) HD - Video Clip #02
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


 
September 2nd, 2014
Savages - Video Clip #07
Savages - Video Clip #06
From Dusk Till Dawn: Pandemonium - Video Clip #01
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #16
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #15
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #14
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #13
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #12
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #10
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #11
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #09
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #08
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #07
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #06
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #05
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #04
After The Sunset HD - Video Clip #03
Salma Hayek on The Tonight Show HD - Video Clip #02
Salma Hayek on The Tonight Show HD - Video Clip #01
Across The Universe HD - Video Clip #07
Americano HD - Video Clip #02
Americano HD - Video Clip #01
Grown Ups HD - Video Clip #12
Grown Ups HD - Video Clip #01
Desperado HD - Video Clip #05
Desperado HD - Video Clip #04
Desperado HD - Video Clip #03
Desperado HD - Video Clip #02
Salma Hayek on Late Night With Jimmy Fallon 10-12-12 HD - Video Clip #01
Once Upon a Time in Mexico HD - Video Clip #02
Once Upon a Time in Mexico HD - Video Clip #01
E Red Carpet Coverage - Video Clip #01
Dogma - Video Clip #02

Salma Hayek in Dogma - Video Clip #02

Nude Celebrity
 
February 12th, 2011
Desperado - Video Clip #06
Desperado - Video Clip #05
Desperado - Video Clip #04
Desperado - Video Clip #03
Desperado - Video Clip #02
Bandidas - Video Clip #01
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #07
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #06
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #05
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #04
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #03
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #02
Ask The Dust - Video Clip #01
54 - Video Clip #07

Salma Hayek in 54 - Video Clip #07

Nude Celebrity
 
February 11th, 2011
54 - Video Clip #06

Salma Hayek in 54 - Video Clip #06

Nude Celebrity
 
February 11th, 2011
54 - Video Clip #05

Salma Hayek in 54 - Video Clip #05

Nude Celebrity
 
February 11th, 2011
54 - Video Clip #02
54 - Video Clip #01

Salma Hayek in 54 - Video Clip #01

Nude Celebrity
 
February 11th, 2011