Sandy Grizzle Nude Videos & Photos

Sandy Grizzle
Celebrity : Sandy Grizzle
Alias : Sandra Grizzle
Date Of Birth : 04/12/1967
Height : 5′ 7″
Weight: 140
Measurements : 38-26-38D
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Black

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 1
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Sandy Grizzle Biography
Sandy Grizzle is a beautiful black actress who was known for movie roles that showed a lot of skin between1985 and 1993. The other thing Sandy was know for was having an affair with a comedian named Peter Cook when she was only 16 years old. Personally, I remember her from the movie Death Wish III where she plays the role of a kidnap victim. She has a beautiful face, great legs, and a superb rack! Sandy Grizzle really is a stunning and gorgeous woman and if you want to see her sexiest scenes, checkout her photos in Death Wish III on Nitro Video.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Sandy Grizzle Death Wish  - Video Clip #03