Valerie Leon Nude Videos & Photos

Valerie Leon
Celebrity : Valerie Leon
Alias : Atropos
Date Of Birth : November 12, 1943
Height : 5'6"
Weight: 129
Measurements : 36D-34-37
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 3
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 1

Valerie Leon Biography
Valerie Leon was born in Islington, England in 1943 and starred in her first movie titled The Saint in1967. Since The Saint aired she has been in no less than 40 features films including Smashing Time, Carry on Camping, Carry On, Up the Jungle, Blood from the Mummy's Tomb, and my favorite film The Love Doctor. She is infamous as a 70's sex symbol and stands out with her incredible 36D figure.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
The Love Factor

The Love Factor


 
December 24th, 2018
The Love Factor Valerie Leon 008
Never Say Never HD - Video Clip #10
Never Say Never HD - Video Clip #09